BANDS 
BAEST
Hell Over Europe III
ABORTED & ENTOMBED A.D.

19/10/2019 DE Paderborn - Metal Inferno Festival
20/10/2019 DE Leipzig - Taubchentall
21/10/2019 CZ Prague - Futurum
22/10/2019 SK Bratislava - Randal club
23/10/2019 PL Warschau - Proxima
24/10/2019 LT Vilnius - Kablys
25/10/2019 LV Riga - Melna Piektdiena
26/10/2019 EE Talinn - Tapper
27/10/2019 FI Helsinki - On The Rocks
29/10/2019 SE Stockholm - Slykhust
30/10/2019 SE Gothenburg - Pustervik
31/10/2019 NO Oslo - Jon Dee
01/11/2019 DK Copenhagen - Vega
02/11/2019 DE Kassel - Goldgrube
03/11/2019 DE Mannheim - MS Complex
04/11/2019 IT Milano - Legend club
06/11/2019 ES Murcia - Garaje
07/11/2019 ES Malaga - Paris15
09/11/2019 ES Bilbao - Stage Live
10/11/2019 FR Toulouse - Metronum
11/11/2019 FR Niort - Camji
12/11/2019 FR Rennes - Ubu
13/11/2019 FR Savigny Le Temple - L'Empreinte
14/11/2019 BE Antwerp - Zappa
15/11/2019 NL Haarlem - Patronaat
16/11/2019 NL Sittard - Volt
17/11/2019 DE Hamburg – Kulturpalast
COCKROCKSADISTIC PETUS
PENNYTRATION
09.11.19 BERLIN - BLACKLAND
07.12.19 MAGDEBURG-DAMNED SOULS CLUB HAUS.
CRO-MAGS
October 17 - Las Vegas, NV @ The Divebar
DORO
08.11.2019 (GBR) Motherwell Firestorm Rocks Festival
09.11.2019 (GBR) Great Yarmouth Hard Rock Hell
11.11.2019 (LUX) Luxembourg Den Atelier
12.11.2019 (CHE) Zürich Komplex 457
15.11.2019 (DEU) Radolfzell Milchwerk
16.11.2019 (DEU) Reutlingen Stadthalle
17.11.2019 (DEU) Mannheim Maimarktclub
19.11.2019 (DEU) Lübeck Kulturwerft Gollan
20.11.2019 (DEU) Wilhelmshaven Pumpwerk
22.11.2019 (DEU) Coesfeld Fabrik
23.11.2019 (DEU) Bonn Brückenforum
24.11.2019 (NLD) Arnhem Luxor
ENEMY INSIDE
05.12 Köln, MTC (Special Guests: Dream Ocean, Aeranea)
07.12 Frankfurt, Nachtleben (Special Guests: Phantom Elite, Conspiria)
08.12 München, Backstage (Special Guests: Phantom Elite, Brocelian)
12.12 Hamburg, Logo (Special Gue
sts: Aeternitas, Silent Saga)
EISREGEN
12.10.2019 DE Mannheim - MS Connexion Complex* (New Evil Music Festival)
25.10.2019 AT Graz - Explosiv*
26.10.2019 AT Klagenfurt - ((stereo))*
09.11.2019 DE Lübeck - Cargo Schiff
15.11.2019 DE Gadenstedt - Black Hand Inn*
22.11.2019 DE München - Backstage*
23.11.2019 AT Wien - Viper Room*
29.11.2019 DE Nürnberg - Der Cult*
13.12.2019 DE Erfurt - Club From Hell
20.12.2019 DE Berlin - Nuke Club*
21.12.2019 DE Leipzig - Hellraiser*
*Blutfest Tour w/ Debauchery & Balgeroth
ENDSEEKER  
19.10. Berlin - Orwohaus (Germany)
EMERALD
14.12.2019 (CHE) Lenzburg, Met-Bar
EDEN WEINT IM GRAB
+Wisborg
03.01.2020 Leipzig, Hellraiser (+Dryland)
04.01.2020 Köln, MTC
11.01.2020 Erfurt, From Hell (+Munarheim)
18.01.2020 Berlin, Wabe
24.01.2020 Hamburg, MS Stubnitz
25.01.2020 Münster, Rare Guitar
01.02.2020 Braunschweig, B58 (+ LVX Aeterna)
07.02.2020 Cottbus, Muggefug (+ Abrogation)
08.02.2020 Nürnberg, Cult
FATEFUL FINALITY
2019-10-26 - DE - Stuttgart | Club Zentral
2019-11-02 - DE - Potsdam | Madstop Jubiläum
2019-11-08 - DE - Filderstadt | Break Down the Mill
2019-11-23 - DE - Pforzheim | Sakrema
2019-12-07 - DE - Brackenheim (w/ Godskill)
2019-12-14 - DE - Balingen | Sonnenkeller
FACTORY UNDER COVER
26.10.2019 - Dresden - Clubhaus "Panzerküche"
16.11.2019 - Chemnitz - Ramonas Eck
06.12.2019 - Leipzig - Tonelli's 
14.12.2019 - Triptis - ACDC Bar
HYPNOS
1.11. / HUN / BUDAPEST /S8 UG CLUB
8.11. / POL / WROCLAW / TBA
9.11. / POL / POZNAN / TBA
10.11. / POL / WARSZAWA / TBA
11.11. / POL / KRAKOW / TBA
13.12. / CZE / TŘEBÍČ / B CLUB
14.12. / CZE / TÝN NAD VLTAVOU / SOKOLOVNA
20.12. / AUT / WIEN / ESCAPE
21.12. / CZE / UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ / MÍR
2020
24.1. / GER / BERLIN / BLACKLAND
16.4. / CZE / PRAGUE / JIŽÁK
18.4. / CZE / TRUTNOV-VOLETINY / MONSTERS OF METAL
10.10. / CZE / SVITAVY / TYJÁTR
19.12. / CZE / UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ / MÍR
HELSOTT
25.10.2019 (NLD) Eindhoven, Dynamo
26.10.2019 (DEU) Eisleben, Wiesenhaus (10 year Best-Of Dark Troll show)
27.10.2019 (CZE) Ostiava, Banak Music Club
28.10.2019 (CZE) Brno, Melodka
31.10.2019 (CHE) St. Maurice, Manoir Pub
ILLDISPOSED
30.11.2019 DE Aschaffenburg - JUKUZ (Hell Over Aschaffenburg)
LACUNA COIL
Eluveitie:
Infected Rain
02 Nov 2019 Italy – Bari, Demodé Club
03 Nov 2019 Italy – Rome, Orion        
05 Nov 2019 Italy – Bologna, Estragon
06 Nov 2019 Italy – Milan, Live Club    
08 Nov 2019 Germany – Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
09 Nov 2019 Germany – Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle II
10 Nov 2019 Belgium –  Antwerp, Trix        
12 Nov 2019 UK – Manchester, O2 Ritz
13 Nov 2019 UK – Glasgow, Garage
14 Nov 2019 IRELAND – Dublin, Academy
15 Nov 2019 UK - Bristol, SWX
16 Nov 2019 UK – London, O2 Forum Kentish Town
17 Nov 2019 NL – Utrecht, Tivoli Ronda    
19 Nov 2019 Germany – Frankfurt, Batschkapp
20 Nov 2019 Germany – Hannover, Capitol
21 Nov 2019 Germany – Berlin, Huxleys
22 Nov 2019 Germany – Leipzig, Felsenkeller
23 Nov 2019 Germany – Munich, Tonhalle
24 Nov 2019 Austria – Dornbirn, Conrad Sohm    
26 Nov 2019 France – Bordeaux, Le Rocher de Palmer
27 Nov 2019 Spain – Barcelona, Razzmatazz
28 Nov 2019 Spain – Madrid, Mon Live 
29 Nov 2019 France  – Toulouse, Le Bikini
30 Nov 2019 France – Rennes, L'Etage
01 Dec 2019 France – Paris, Elysée-Montmartre    
03 Dec 2019 Germany – Saarbrucken, Garage
04 Dec 2019 Germany – Nurnberg, Hirsch
05 Dec 2019 Slovenia – Ljubljana, Kino Siska
08 Dec 2019 Austria – Vienna, Arena    
10 Dec 2019 Poland – Krakow, Kwadrat Students Club
11 Dec 2019 Poland – Warsaw, Progresja
12 Dec 2019 Latvia – Riga, Melna Piektdiena
13 Dec 2019 Finland – Helsinki, Tavastia
14 Dec 2019 Finland – Tampere, Pakkahuone
15 Dec 2019 Estonia – Tallinn, Rock Cafe        
17 Dec 2019 Sweden – Stockholm, Klubben Fryshuset
18 Dec 2019 Norway – Oslo, Vulkan Arena
19 Dec 2019 Sweden – Gothenburg, Tradgarn
20 Dec 2019 Denmark – Copenhagen, Amager Bio
21 Dec 2019 Germany – Hamburg, Docks
MEATKNIFE
8.November  Emden “Alte Post “
14.Dezember   Děčín „Disco-Beseda „Tschechische Rep.
RYKERS
25.10. Lugau – Landei (Germany)
26.10. Mieste – Kinosaal (Germany)
22.11. St. Brieuc – Inkmas Party (France)
SAXORIOR
06.12.2019 Berlin, Blackland
THORMESIS
19.10. Würzburg - Bhof
29.11. Leipzig - t.b.a
30.11. t.b.a.
VALLEY OF THE SUN
12.10.2019 (DEU) Köln, MTC
WARDRUNA
17.11.2019 (FIN) Helsinki, House of Culture
19.11.2019 (POL) Gdansk, Shakespeare Theatre
21.11.2019 (POL) Warsaw, Warsaw Palladium
22.11.2019 (CZE) Prague, Great Hall of Lucerna
23.11.2019 (AUT) Vienna, Museumsquartier
25.11.2019 (DEU) Nürnberg, Löwensaal
26.11.2019 (FRA) Paris, Olympia
27.11.2019 (NLD) Utrecht, TivoliVredenburg, Grote Zaal
28.11.2019 (DEU) Wuppertal, Historische Stadthalle
29.11.2019 (DNK) Copenhagen, DR Koncerthuset
01.12.2019 (SWE) Stockholm, Annexet
      CLUBS
BITTERFELD "FESTUNG"
2. November 2019
Ayahuasca
Trail Of Blood
Deadfright Of Soul
21.Dezember  
Final Breath
Soul Grinder
BERLIN “BLACKLAND”
DRESDEN“SKULLCRUSHER”
ERFURT “FROM HELL”
HALLE “ HALLELUJA STONER “
30.11 Hoopsnake ,Versus the Stilborn – Minded ,Into the Void ,Confusion Master
KASSEL “ GOLDGRUBE”  
KASSEL “K-19”
LEIPZIG "HELLRAISER"
19.Oktober 2019  BEYOND THE BLACK „HEART OF THE HURRICANE EUROPEAN TOUR 2019′
25.Oktober 2019  WOLFSFEST 2019 – VARG + NACHTBLUT + EKTOMORF
26.Oktober 2019
CELLAR DARLING + SUPPORT Kleiner Saal
26.Oktober 2019  TOXPACK – KÄMPFER TOUR 2019  Großer Saal
30.Oktober 2019  MAERZFELD – „ZORN-TOUR 2019“ SPECIAL GUEST: RECORD STREET
LEIPZIGBANDHAUS “
MAGDEBURG “FACTORY”
20. Dezember
Milking the Goatmachine
Endseeker
Blackest Dawn
METAL CLASH 2020
11. Januar 2020 Magdeburg “Factory”
Deliver The Galaxy  ( Melodic Death Metal /Sci-Fi Metal )
Repressed (Hardcore, Deathmetal, Slam )
4. April
Krisiun
Gruesome
Vitriol
MAGDEBURG "KNAST"
19.10.2019
Direct Juice
Goldwing
Turtle Rage
Violent Frustration
MAGDEBURG " HOT ALTE BUDE"
NIGHT OF THE WALKING... DEATH-FEST
13.02.2020
Cytotoxin (Technical Brutal Death Metal)
Human Prey (Death Metal)
Anti Flesh Nimbus (Melodic Blackened Death Metal)
In Demoni (Death Metal)
MAGDEBURG “HEIZHAUS”
MAGDEBURG DAMNED SOULS
2. 11.2019 
DEMORIA
DISSECDEAD
7. 12.2019   
X-MASEVIL
Bloodshed
Cockrock Sadistic Petus Pennytration
Inquiring Blood
Dead End Future
OSTERNIENBURG " WILHELMSHÖHE"
WOLFSBURG  „JUGENDHAUS OST“
               PARTYS
MONSTERMOSH 5
30.11.19 Eisleben “Wiesenhaus”
Milking The Goatmachine
Drill Star Autopsy
Abjured
Torturized
Pure Massacre
BORN(E) IN HELL VOL:3
9 . November 2019   Borne “Alte Schmiede “
Porky Vagina / Disco Gore
Astarot / Slamming Brutal Death
Cannibal Instinct / Brutal Death
CAN'T READ IT, MUST BE BRUTAL VOL:4
26. Oktober  Magdeburg  TheLion CityPub
Human Waste (Aachen)
Goblin Clit (Stuttgart, Bremen)
Circle of Ignorance (Magdeburg)
EAR TERROR FESTIVAL 2019
8. November Emden “ Alte Post “
Meatknife ( Goregrind aus Emden - Abschiedstour)
Total Violence ( Thrash Metal - Schleswig Holstein )
Purgatory ( old school brutal Death Metal - 1993 - Dresden)
Fleshcrawl ( old school Death Metal Legende - 1997 - Ulm)
METAL CLASH 2020
11. Januar 2020 Magdeburg “Factory”
Deliver The Galaxy  ( Melodic Death Metal /Sci-Fi Metal )
Repressed (Hardcore, Deathmetal, Slam )
+ 1weitere Band
NIGHT OF THE WALKING... DEATH-FEST
13.02.2015   Magdeburg “HOT”
Cytotoxin (Technical Brutal Death Metal)
Human Prey (Death Metal)
Anti Flesh Nimbus (Melodic Blackened Death Metal)
In Demoni (Death Metal)